Results 2017/18

South Foreland League

Mens Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForPosition
Wyndgate 'A'10100771
Scorpions1073572
Invicta Pilgrims1073463
Ajax1064414
Wyndgate 'B'1046385
Folkestone10010116

Composite

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForPosition
Scorpions862521
Wyndgate862452
Invicta Pilgrims835383
Folkestone835254
Homewood826205

Mixed

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForPosition
Wyndgate440321
Ajax413122
Scorpions413103

North Foreland League

Mens Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForPosition
The Kings I1091651
Wyndgate1082602
Apollo1055553
Faversham 11046344
Invicta Pilgrims1046425
The Kings II10010116