Results 2018/19

South Foreland League

Mens Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForMatches AgainstPosition
Wyndgate 'A'108269211
Scorpions107362282
Wyndgate 'B'107350403
Ajax104637534
Invicta Pilgrims103732585
Folkestone101920706

Mixed Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForMatches AgainstPosition
Wyndgate4403331
Folkestone41311252
Ajax41310263

Composite Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies LostMatches ForMatches AgainstPosition
Homewood88060121
Wyndgate85346262
Scorpions84435373
Invicta Pilgrims83526464
Folkestone80813595

North Foreland League

Mens Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonMatches ForMatches AgainstPosition
The Kings I10108281
Wyndgate10760302
Apollo (Ashford)10537523
Faversham10434564
Rovers10231595
Invicta Pilgrims10225646