Results 2019/20

South Foreland League

Mens Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies DrawnTies LostGamesAgainstPointsRbbrs
Wyndgate Mixed42112411240
Ajax Mixed52302319238
Folkestone Mixed50231330138

Mixed Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies DrawnTies LostMatches ForMatches AgainstLeague PointsRbbrsPosition
Wyndgate Mens A1263368376881
Homewood Mens1064062246202
Invicta Pilgrims Mens11443494649133
Scorpions Mens1135345494504
Ajax Mens12336426342225
Wyndgate Mens B1003720672006

Composite Division One

ClubTies PlayedTies WonTies DrawnTies LostMatches ForMatches AgainstLeague PointsRbbrsPosition
Wyndgate Comp641138153801
Invicta Pilgrims Comp623130213002
Folkestone Comp623126252604
Homewood Comp601510431005
Scorpions (defaulted)000000000